Clasificaciones Masculinas Octavus Triatlón

Nombre Apellidos Puntos Nº Competiciones
PABLO ALCAIRE BALLESTA 80 21
Paulino González Gay 77 21
Raul Blasco Perez 63 16
Antonio urbano soler 63 15
RAUL HERNANDEZ POLO 50 13
ANAM AVERO MARRERO 49 11
Luis Miguel Romeo 48 12
Oscar Longas Juste 47 14
BORJA BALLESTERO BAILO 46 14
rafael González Romero 45 12
Javier Macia Sabina 45 11
Jonathan Giráldez Sánchez 42 13
FERNANDO GONZALEZ GIL 41 12
Jesus Garcia Rodriguez 40 13
JAVIER PERALTA CASTILLO 40 10
ADRIAN GRACIA TORRES 39 11
Francisco José León Gómez 39 12
Cesar Labarga Galindo 38 9
Sergio Feced San José 38 10
Josema Tornos Calvo 37 9
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ COTTA 37 10
ROBERTO NAVARRO MELERO 35 9
Felipe Esteban Royo 34 14
Rubén Polo Manrique 34 11
Diego Berges Aranda 31 9
NACHO LOPEZ USAN 31 8
fernando perez bernal 31 7
JAVIER GALINDO SOLANAS 27 7
José Luis Usar Fle 27 9
Javier Gutierrez Gomara 26 10
Angel Iban Gimenez López 25 8
FERMÍN CASTELLOR FLAMARIQUE 25 9
David Calavia Gallego 25 8
Oscar Gomez Romanillos 24 8
Roberto Garcia Corona 24 10
SERGIO DELGADO GIMENEZ 24 8
Alberto Bernal Hernández 24 7
Orlando Soto Couce 24 7
Jonny González Carrillo 24 7
Angel Carlos BORREGUERO BRAVO 24 6
Jesús Palacios Espina 23 6
OSCAR ORTEGA LORENZO 23 7
JOSE MANUEL SABATER MATITO 21 6
MIGUEL SIERRA BARDAJI 20 6
VICENTE MANUEL BLANCO PEREZ 20 4
Ruben Teruel Lacalle 17 7
JOSE ANTONIO BAILO PEREZ 17 3
Jose Luis Lorente Lusilla 17 6
César José García Gracia 17 4
Ivan San Bernardino Franco 16 4
TOMAS NASARRE DE LETOSA JULIAN 16 4
DAVID PELEGRIN DOMINGUEZ 15 3
ANTONIO MURILLO RAMOS 15 5
Sergio Cobos Lana 15 5
Alberto Fleta Sánchez 15 4
javier uriel tornos 15 5
Jose Antonio García Tello 14 2
Alvaro Pelegrin Gutierrez 14 4
juan urbano soler 14 4
David Rius Lopez 13 4
Ignacio Nicolás Meléndez 10 4
David Cano Bergillos 9 3
EDUARDO PONS ARIZA 9 2
Ricardo Usar Flé 8 3
OSCAR BORAO ARTAZOS 7 3
Rubén Cano 6 3
Emilio Lamata cañada 6 3
Miguel Dolz Gómez 5 1
Alejandro Sanz Pinilla 5 1
PEDRO LAMBEA ANSO 4 1
Dionisio Santamaria 4 2
Jorge Montón Gutiérrez 3 1
José Bielza Galindo 3 1
MANUEL GARCIA ARCEGA 2 1
LUIS MONTAÑÉS NAVASCUÉS 2 1